European Football Championship 2024

Experience the atmosphere and follow the European Championship in football, 14 June to 14 July. We show directly from the championship in Germany on four big screens (jumbo screen) and over 70 screens at Sweden's largest entertainment arena, O'Leary's Tolv Stockholm at Tele2 Arena. This is the place to see the matches in Stockholm.

Free entry, but best to book a table in time.


Matches we show:

Fri 14 June 21:00 Germany - Scotland
Sat 15 June 15:00 Hungary - Switzerland
Sat 15 June 18:00 Spain - Croatia
Sat 15 June 21:00 Italy - Albania
Sun 16 June 15:00 Netherlands - Poland
Sun 16 June 18:00 Denmark - Slovenia
Sun 16 June 21:00 England - Serbia
Tues 18 June 18:00 Turkey - Georgia
Tues 18 June 21:00 Portugal - Czech Republic
----------
Wed 19 June 15:00 Croatia - Albania
Wed 19 June 18:00 Germany - Hungary
Wed 19 June 21:00 Scotland - Switzerland
Thu 20 June 15:00 Slovenia - Serbia
Thu 20 June 18:00 England - Denmark
Thu 20 June 21:00 Spain - Italy
Sat 22 June 18:00 Turkey - Portugal
Sat 22 June 21:00 Belgium - Romania
----------
Sun 23 June 21:00 Germany - Switzerland
Sun 23 June 21:00 Scotland - Hungary
Mon 24 June 21:00 Italy - Croatia
Mon 24 June 21:00 Spain - Albania
Tues 25 June 18:00 Netherlands - Austria
Tues 25 June 18:00 France - Poland
Tues 25 June 21:00 England - Slovenia
Tues 25 June 21:00 Denmark - Serbia
Wed 26 June 18:00 Slovakia - Romania
Wed 26 June 18:00 Ukraine - Belgium
Wed 26 June 21:00 Georgia - Portugal
Wed 26 June 21:00 Czech Republic - Turkey
----------
Sat 26 June 18:00 Round of 16 Second group A-Second group B
Sat 29 June 21:00 Round of 16 First group A-Second group C
Sun 30 June 18:00 Round of 16 Winner group C-Third group D/E/F
Sun 30 June 21:00 Round of 16 Winner group B-Third group A/D/E/F
Mon 1 July 18:00 Round of 16 Second group D-Second group E
Mon 1 July 21:00 Round of 16 Winner group F-Third group A/B/C
Tue 2 July 18:00 Round of 16 Winner group E-Third group A/B/C/D
Tues 2 July 21:00 Round of 16 Winner group D-Second group F
----------
Fri 5 July 18:00 Quarter-final 1
Fri 5 July 21:00 Quarter-final 2
Sat 6 July 18:00 Quarter-final 3
Sat 6 July 21:00 Quarter-final 4
----------
Tues 9 July 21:00 Semi-final 1
Wed 10 July 21:00 Semi-final 2
----------
Sun 14 July 21:00 Final